Leadership

NATIONAL EXECUTIVES

Bro. CM Abraham(Secretary), Rev. Antony Rocky(Chairman), Bro. Johnson Abraham(Treasurer)

Finley Varughese(Y. Coordinator), Sis. Jessy Mathew(L. Coordinator)
 

NATIONAL REPRESENTATIVES

Pr. Benny Mathew

Canada

Rev. P. V. Mammen

Michigan

Pr. Binu John

South Carolina

Bro. Philip John

Dallas

Rev. John Thomas

S. Florida

Bro. Benny George

C. Florida

Pr. V. P. Jose

Georgia

Bro. Aby Mathew

Houston

Bro. Prinston Varghese

Illinois

Bro. Bijo Thomas

Maryland

Bro. Daniel Kunjukunju

Massachussettes

Bro. Joji Joseph

New Jersy

Pr. Johnson Abraham

New York

Bro. Varghese Philip

New York

Pr. Joy Varghese

Ohio

Evg. Alexander Varghese

Oklahoma

Bro. Varghese Plammoottil

Pennsylvania

Rev. Daniel Thomas

Tennesse

Bro. Vijay Chacko

West Coast

Bro. Varughese P Mathew

California

Local Executives

Rev. George Thomas

Rev. George Thomas

Convener

Bro. Regi Varghese

Bro. Regi Varghese

Convener

Bro. Bro. Alexander George

Bro. Bro. Alexander George

Secretary(IPC Central Florida)

Bro. Binu Lukose

Bro. Binu Lukose

Treasurer(IPC Lakeland)

Bro. Rejo Raju

Bro. Rejo Raju

Y. Coordinator(IPC Orlando)

Sis. Anju Thomas

Sis. Anju Thomas

L. Coordinator(IPC Lakeland)

Local Committee Members

Rev. P. A. Kurian

Rev. P. A. Kurian

Event Manager(IPC Lakeland)

Rev. Mathew Joseph

Rev. Mathew Joseph

Prayer(Zion Worship Center)

Bro. A. V. Jose

Bro. A. V. Jose

Accomodation(IPC Central Florida)

Bro. Stephen Daniel George

Bro. Stephen Daniel George

Transportation(Ebenezer IPC)

Bro. Sajimon Mathew

Bro. Sajimon Mathew

Food(IPC Central Florida)

Bro. Varughese Philip

Bro. Varughese Philip

Usher(Ebenezer IPC)

Sis. Mariamma Stephen

Sis. Mariamma Stephen

Usher(IPC Lakeland)

Bro. Stephen Chacko

Bro. Stephen Chacko

Security(IPC Lakeland)

Bro. Nibu Mathew

Bro. Nibu Mathew

Media(IPC Central Florida)

Bro. Stephen J. Daniel

Bro. Stephen J. Daniel

Light & Sound(IPC C. Florida)

Bro. Roy Beulah

Bro. Roy Beulah

Choir(Zion Worship Center)

Bro. Gibu Geevarughese

Bro. Gibu Geevarughese

Registration(IPC Lakeland)

Dr. Aju

Dr. Aju

Medical

Dr. Joyce

Dr. Joyce

Medical

Dr. Saji

Dr. Saji

Medical

Sis. Ginno Stephen

Sis. Ginno Stephen

Children's Ministry(Ebenezer IPC)

Advisory Board

Rev. Jacob Mathew

Rev. Jacob Mathew

Advisor(IPC Central Florida)

Rev. Thomas V. Koshy

Rev. Thomas V. Koshy

Advisor(Ebenezer IPC)

Rev. Joy Abraham

Rev. Joy Abraham

Advisor(Orlando Christian Assembly)

Rev. Mathew Joseph

Rev. Mathew Joseph

Advisor(Zion Worship Center)

Rev. Roy Abraham

Rev. Roy Abraham

Advisor(IPC Lakeland)

Bro. Raju Ponnolil

Bro. Raju Ponnolil

Advisor(IPC Central Florida)

Bro. Samuel V. Chacko

Bro. Samuel V. Chacko

Advisor(Ebenezer IPC)

Subscribe to our Newsletter